Takımlar

Sıra

Sınıf

Tekne Adı

TCC

Skipper

Yat Sahibi

Yelken No

Bayrak

1

GEZGİN

a3

GÜN ALEV

Gün Alev

TUR1937

Beyaz

2

GEZGİN

Alexandra Dreams

Dmitry Maximov

Dmitry Maximov

Beyaz

3

GEZGİN

ANARADA

Adnan Mahçup

Adnan Mahçup

TUR3020

Beyaz

4

GEZGİN

ATİK

FAHRİ ÜZGÜN

FAHRİ ÜZGÜN

Beyaz

5

GEZGİN

ATİYE

ATİLLA GÖKOVA

ATİLLA GÖKOVA

TUR700

Beyaz

6

GEZGİN

ATLANTİS

Hasan Cumhur Sel

Hasan Cumhur Sel

Beyaz

7

GEZGİN

Bella

Sabri Ata Narin

Sabri Ata Narin

TUR404

Beyaz

8

GEZGİN

BLUE DREAMS

Hasan Basri Aslan

Hasan Basri ASLAN

TUR42677

Beyaz

9

GEZGİN

CENTER

Cem Cavkaytar

SEMİHA CAVKAYTAR

Beyaz

10

GEZGİN

Chaika of vah

İspartaligil Alper

Alper ısprtalıgil

TUR1884

Beyaz

11

GEZGİN

Defne

Ergun Ramazan Sarıoğlu

Ergun Ramazan Sarıoğlu

Beyaz

12

GEZGİN

DEFNE 1

NİLÜFER ÖZDEMİR

NİLÜFER ÖZDEMİR - ALİ MAHİR COŞKUN

Beyaz

13

GEZGİN

Elisa

Erhan Abay

Erhan Abay

Beyaz

14

GEZGİN

ETNA

HAYDAR ERDOĞAN

Haydar erdoğan

TUR127

Beyaz

15

GEZGİN

Eylül 23

Suat Ekmekçioğlu

Suat Ekmekcioglu

Beyaz

16

GEZGİN

Fortuna

İBRAHİM TUNAY CAN

Tunay Can

TUR654

Beyaz

17

GEZGİN

Grand Moby

Murad Kulaksızoğlu

Murad Kulaksızoğlu

TUR8282

Beyaz

18

GEZGİN

İTÜ YELKEN NOAH

Arda Can Akbaş

Hakan Cimşir

Beyaz

19

GEZGİN

KUMRU-1

KEMAL KUMRU

KEMAL KUMRU

Beyaz

20

GEZGİN

LOBSTER

Ersen Dinç

MEHMET SADIK DİNÇ

TUR1635

Beyaz

21

GEZGİN

LUCE

Cavit Aksoy

CAVIT AKSOY

TUR40811

Beyaz

22

GEZGİN

Luna

Mustafa erol

Sevil Erol

TUR7771

Beyaz

23

GEZGİN

Maya

Melih Güzel

Melih Güzel

TUR648

Beyaz

24

GEZGİN

Menestrel

DENİZ BOZKURT

DENİS MOREV

Beyaz

25

GEZGİN

Mine

Berk Dinçmen

Yiğit Kariş

TUR426

Beyaz

26

GEZGİN

MY FİRST

Burak Algon

Batuhan Malkoç

TR1789

Beyaz

27

GEZGİN

OneLife

Nurettin Ali Akkın

Nurettin Ali Akkın

Beyaz

28

GEZGİN

PARTNER LLC

TUĞBERK KESELİOĞLU

DİLEK KARKIN

Beyaz

29

GEZGİN

Pretty

Sergey Moiseev

Sergey Moiseev

TUR72

Beyaz

30

GEZGİN

PUFF

SANCAN ÇOKACAR

SANCAN ÇOKACAR

TUR3401

Beyaz

31

GEZGİN

SARI-1

Hasan Oğuz Genç

Ali Erdoğan

TUR2525

Beyaz

32

GEZGİN

Saudadd

Rıfat akulger

Fatma akülger

Beyaz

33

GEZGİN

sentez

serdar kara

SERDAR KARA

Beyaz

34

GEZGİN

SİROCCO 1

SALİH TAVUZ

SALİH TAVUZ

Beyaz

35

GEZGİN

Suite Home

Özgür DANIŞMAN

Halit Yıldırım

Beyaz

36

GEZGİN

UYAN Sailing-KRAKEN

Erhan UYAN

Erhan UYAN

TUR7501

Beyaz

37

GEZGİN

VAMOS

Yusuf Erce Demirtaş

Gürkan Sarıoğlu

Beyaz

38

GEZGİN

Yakut1

Ali kocaman

Ali Kocaman

TUR12345

Beyaz

39

GEZGİN

Zoso

Ekber Levent

Yedi Denizler Denizcilik Ltd. Şti.

Beyaz

40

GEZGİN

YAKUT 3

Çağlayan Sevinçer

Kılavuz Yelken Kulübü

TUR71

Beyaz

41

GEZGİN

Nesime

Izzet Furgac

Izzet Furgac

TRUR51

Beyaz

42

GEZGİN

Ege 8

Salih recep salcı

Salih recep salcı

Beyaz

43

IRC 0

DHO TAYFA

1,333

MURAT ANILIR

DENİZ HARP OKULU

TUR1082

Pembe

44

IRC 0

ENKA CHEESE

1,168

LEVENT PEYNİRCİ

ENKA

TUR1957

Pembe

45

IRC 0

Mesa Sailing Team - Shak Shuka

1,164

Hasan Utku Çetiner

HASAN UTKU ÇETİNER

TUR9939

Pembe

46

IRC 0

Europen Yelken Takımı

1,128

Oytun çalışlar

Oytun çalışlar

TUR1807

Sarı

47

IRC 0

Perlewhite

1,116

Erkan Bilsev

Erkan Bilsev

TUR5450

Pembe

48

IRC 1

Code-Zero

1,086

Burak Cora

E. Gökmen Eriş / Burak Cora

TUR28001

Sarı

49

IRC 1

MSI SAILING TEAM

1,086

AHMET KÖROĞLU

BARBAROS SARP

TUR4004

Sarı

50

IRC 1

Team Linea Rossa

1,080

Onur TOK

Onur Tok

TUR1358

Sarı

51

IRC 1

Angels of CMC Holding - Goblin3

1,077

Eren Özdal

OĞUZ AYAN

TUR518

Sarı

52

IRC 1

Courrier du Coeur

1,077

Andrey Arbuzov

Arbuzov Andrey

RUS2790

Sarı

53

IRC 1

Tramola Sailing Team - Hedef Yelken

1,077

Hüseyin Levent Özgen

Hedef Yelken

TUR3131

Sarı

54

IRC 1

GUMBEL WINDRIDER

1,073

EROL ALGÜL

Erol Algül

TUR3590

Sarı

55

IRC 1

AKPA CHEMICALS

1,070

CELAL TÜMŞEN

KEMAL DARCAN

TUR59

Sarı

56

IRC 1

Borusan Racing Evolution

1,057

Ali Tezdiker

BORUSAN LOJİSTİK A.Ş

TUR18332

Sarı

57

IRC 1

GOLDENTOY

1,057

Doğukan Kapıcıoğlu

Bahcesehir Universitesi

TUR711

Sarı

58

IRC 1

NISSAN - FIFTYFIFTY

1,046

CENK TEKKAYA

CENK TEKKAYA

TUR5050

Sarı

59

IRC 1

DHO ARMA

1,042

Acar KOPARAL

Deniz Harp Okulu

TUR1773

Sarı

60

IRC 2

WİNGS OF ISLAND

1,037

Tora Sebahattin KUTOĞLU

Tora Sebahattin Kutoğlu

TUR2707

Yeşil

61

IRC 2

Logo

1,033

Onur Bilgen

Tuğrul Tekbulut

TUR508

Yeşil

62

IRC 2

Fenerbahçe 5

1,031

Semih Pekyörür

FENERBAHÇE S.K.

TUR1014

Yeşil

63

IRC 2

LATRO KIMYA

1,029

VELİ MURAT AÇIKALIN

LATRO KİMYA

TUR471

Yeşil

64

IRC 2

AKKİM KİMYA CHEESE

1,026

GÜNEY KAPTAN

LEVENT PEYNİRCİ

TUR174

Yeşil

65

IRC 2

STORMY

1,024

Tunca Çalışkan

Tunca Çalışkan

NED6252

Yeşil

66

IRC 2

Adverport

1,023

Nejat Meşe

Nejat Meşe

TUR3300

Yeşil

67

IRC 2

NOX

1,023

Semih Pekyörür

Evren Koncagül

TUR4

Yeşil

68

IRC 3

Patilibahçe Yelken Takımı - BE BLUE

1,014

berkcan arat

BERKCAN ARAT

TUR2035

Mavi

69

IRC 3

Winter Blue

1,013

Halil Arıkan

Halil Arıkan

TUR2601

Mavi

70

IRC 3

Pegasus Hedef Yelken

1,001

Efe Regay

Hedef Yelken

TUR481

Mavi

71

IRC 3

MERCER BLUE MİLES

0,999

hasan ergün nalbnatoğlu

Hakan Çapraz

TUR427

Mavi

72

IRC 3

CYGNUS

0,998

Kaan Parlas

Kaan Parlas

TUR4848

Mavi

73

IRC 3

İSKORPİT

0,995

BÜLENT ÇELİK

BÜLENT ÇELİK

TUR 3200

Mavi

74

IRC 3

Hyatt Regency-Gemini Sailing

0,985

Berk Gürpınar

Ümit Gürpınar

TUR1938

Mavi

75

IRC 3

PUPA / DOĞUŞ ÜNİVERSİTESİ

0,981

YUSUF TUNÇ

CENK TEKKAYA

TUR1979

Mavi

76

IRC 3

Hedef Yelken 29

0,980

Görkem Taylan

Hedef Yelken

TUR2901

Mavi

77

IRC 3

DHL SAILING TEAM ALCHERA

0,979

Orkun Öz

Elif Savaşkan

TUR2008

Mavi

78

IRC 3

NTS Danışmanlık Falcon

0,977

Berk Balta

Deniz Yılmaz

TUR1987

Mavi

79

IRC 4

Çiğli Belediyesi-Bear Sailing

0,974

Ahmet Murat Tan

Ahmet Yababa

TUR2014

Turuncu

80

IRC 4

Optimus

0,974

Murat Okay

Serdar Oran

TUR520

Turuncu

81

IRC 4

Linea Rossa - Anka

0,973

Boran Burcu

Onur Tok

TUR920

Turuncu

82

IRC 4

KADIN YELKENCİLER SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ - VOLİTAN

0,971

PEYVEND ÖKSÜZ

Spor İşleri Tur San ve Tic. A.Ş.

TUR6969

Turuncu

83

IRC 4

Solsting

0,968

Stanislav Pechenkin

Stanislav Pechenkin

NED9076

Turuncu

84

IRC 4

KUPA KIZI - SETUR MARİNAS

0,942

GÜL ÇELİKEL

GÜL ÇELİKEL

TUR181

Turuncu

85

IRC 4

ADA-PUPAADRENALIN

0,915

HAYRİ MURAT

HAYRİ MURAT GÖKÇEN

TUR5051

Turuncu

86

IRC 4

NESLİSU

0,875

HALİT ÖZBEKLİ

HALİT ÖZBEKLİ

TUR477

Turuncu

87

ORC

LZ yachting 1991

Lachezar Bratoev

LZ yachting 1991

BUL1991

88

ORC

Minorca

Olteanu Florin

Redlotus Offshore Sailing SRL

ROU1537

89

SPORTSBOAT

Adios

Hulki OZCAN

Hulki OZCAN

TUR4440

90

SPORTSBOAT

GİSBİR SENSEY

Ali kemal Tüfekci

Ali kemal Tüfekci

TUR1082

91

SPORTSBOAT

HSSK QUİCK SİGORTA

POYRAZ ABDA

Heybeliada Su Sporları Kulübü

TUR3341

92

SPORTSBOAT

HSSK-QICK SİGORTA

Saruhan Çinay

Saruhan Cinay

TUR1321

93

SPORTSBOAT

KILAVUZ VARDAVELA

Çağlayan Sevinçer

Kılavuz Yelken Kulübü

TUR1983

94

SPORTSBOAT

KS GLOBAL LOJİSTİK

Mehmet DİNÇAY

Mehmet DİNÇAY

TUR7

95

SPORTSBOAT

Mascot

ALP GÜÇER

ALP GÜÇER

TUR1698

96

SPORTSBOAT

Splash

Kıvanç Sevinç

Cenk Keskin

TUR26262