Geri
İleri
Kapat
takimlar
No Takım Adı Tekne Adı Kaptan Ülke Yat Sahibi Sınıf
1 Wings Of Oz Racing Wings Of Island Tora Sebahattin Kutoglu Turkish Tora Sebahattin Kutoglu IRC
2 Blue Dreams Blue Dreams Hasan Basri Aslan Turkish Hasan Basri Aslan GEZGİN
3 Europen Yelken Takımı Mersin Yelken Akademisi Oytun Çalışlar Turkish Oytun Çalışlar IRC
4 Nissan Sailing Team Nissan - Fiftyfifty Bartu Özsoy Turkish Cenk Tekkaya IRC
5 Kumru 1 Kumru 1 Kemal Kumru Turkish Kemal Kumru GEZGİN
6 Perlewhite Team Perlewhite Mustafa Kaya Turkish Erkan Bilsev IRC
7 Au Yachtclass Take Wind Andrey Ukhin Russian Andrey Ukhin GEZGİN
8 Arçelik Sailing Team Arçelik-Papili Deniz Fıçı Turkish Arçelik A.Ş. IRC
9 Windy Yachting Team Omani Tunca Çalişkan Turkish Tunca Çalişkan IRC
10 Pavetra Fox Aliaksandr Racheuski Russian Aliaksandr Racheuski IRC
11 Antalya Yelken Kulübü Silhouette Mehmet Adsiz Turkish Mehmet Adsiz GEZGİN
12 Hey Sail Winter Blue Halil Arıkan Turkish Halil Arıkan IRC
13 Jason Jason Aleksei Brunov Russian Aleksei Brunov IRC
14 A3 Yelken Takımı A3 Gün Alev Turkish Gün Alev GEZGİN
15 Bear Sailing- Gelecek Için Yelken Açıyoruz Good Day Sunshine Ahmet Murat Tan Turkish Ahmet Yababa IRC
16 Borina Borina Osman Ozturk Turkish Osman Ozturk GEZGİN
17 Live Live Birol Buyruk  Turkish Tayfun Yeşilpinar GEZGİN
18 Team L R Team Linea Rossa Onur Tok Turkish Onur Tok IRC
19 Fenerbahçe Doğuş Yelken Nox Semih Pekyörür Turkish Evren Koncagül IRC
20 Vivat Sailing Team Valeriya Yury Firsov Russian Yury Firsov IRC
21 Schüco Aurora X Selda Turan Algon Turkish Haluk Tümer Yavuz IRC
22 Taxi Yelken Takımı Taxi Beytullah Göçer Turkish Sema Evren - Yavuz Sarvan GEZGİN
23 Sardine Sardine Ildeniz Ozan Ucan Turkish Ildeniz Ozan Ucan GEZGİN
24 Izocam Yelken Takimi Vamos Yusuf Erce Demirtaş Turkish Yusuf Erce Demirtaş IRC
25 Dhl Switzerland Sailing Team 1 Okhotnik Florian Remigius Suisse Anka Yatçılık GEZGİN
26 Dhl Switzerland Sailing Team 2 Znat Enç Özen Turkish Anka Yatçılık GEZGİN
27 Dhl Turkey Sailing Team Sidit Johannes Fanz Helmut Germany Anka Yatçılık GEZGİN
28 Piri Reis Üniversitesi Avolore Berkay Dim Turkish Dağhan Başpınar IRC
29 Silverline Cygnus Cygnus Kaan Parlas Turkish Kaan Parlas IRC
30 Carrot Jam Carrot Andrey Raykov Russian Andrey Raykov IRC
31 Navita Yelken Takımı Navıta Burhan Kurne Turkish Burhan Kurne IRC
32 Uk Sailmakers Turkey Iskorpit Bülent Çelik Turkish Bülent Çelik IRC
33 Zuzu S Angels Zuzu Nevin Çırağan  Turkish Nevin Çırağan GEZGİN
34 Magictwelveteam Magictwelve Ivanov Anton Belarus Alexander Rubtsov IRC
35 Ada Sailing Team Ada Sailor Ali Öztürk  Turkish Ali Öztürk IRC
36 Uzma Team Uzma Iii Kaya Önol Turkish Kaya Önol IRC
37 Hattori Hattori Ali Cemal Şenova  Turkish Ali Cemal Şenova IRC
38 Leshiy Courrier Du Coeur Andrey Arbuzov Russian Arbuzov Andrey IRC
39 Orion Yelken Luna Mustafa Erol  Turkish Sevil Erol GEZGİN